Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 24 | - |
Southeast SSC 2008 BOYS
|
Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex, Fremont Street, Taunton, MA, USA - Field 12A
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 24 | - |
Abbey Villa SC Regional 2008
|
Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex, Fremont Street, Taunton, MA, USA - Field 12B
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 25 | - |
Southeast SSC 2008
|
Fore Kicks III Indoor and Outdoor Sports Complex, Fremont Street, Taunton, MA, USA - Field 13B
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 8 | - |
Valeo FC 08 East Boston
|
The Gordon School, Maxfield Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Field 2
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 15 | - |
Bruno United FC 2008 Red
|
55 1st Avenue, Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 22 | - |
Bayside FC Lusitana 2008
|
The Gordon School, Maxfield Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 29 | - |
@
GPS Massachusetts Galway 2008
|
34 Crocker Lane, Cohasset, MA, USA - Complex B
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
GPS MA SOUTH COAST ELITE 2008
|
The Gordon School, Maxfield Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Field 1
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 20 | - |
@
VALEO FC 08 EAST BOSTON
|
33 Sumner Street, Boston, MA, USA - The game will be played in LoPresti Park
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 27 | - |
BRUNO UNITED FC 2008 RED
|
The Gordon School, Maxfield Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Field 1
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
TBD
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Team Black plays at 12pm, Team Red plays at 1pm
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
Black vs. Renegade FC
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
Red vs. Renegade FC 08
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
Red vs. CLCF U12 White
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
Black vs. Valeo 2008
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 29 | - |
Red vs. Valeo 2008
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 29 | - |
Black vs. The Knuckleheads
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
CLCF
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Cordage SC
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Valeo FC
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Court 1.
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
ClCF Green
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
TBD
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Court 1. Team has to finish in top 2 spots to qualify for Championship
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Black vs. Renegade FC 08
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Red vs. CLCF U12 Green
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Bayside FC Red
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Bayside FC Black vs. Bayside F
|
West Warwick Civic Center, Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Renegade Fc Vs Bayside Black
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Court 3
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
CLCF Dearujo Green
|
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI, USA - Court 1.
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Apr 5 | - |
@
Bruno United 2008 Red
|
Belmont Park, 1st Avenue, Warwick, RI, USA - Field 1
|
Postponed |
Sun Apr 19 | - |
@
South Shore Select Commonwealt
|
654 Washington Street, Braintree, MA 02184, USA - Dailey Field
|
Postponed |
Sun Apr 26 | - |
GPS Mass South Shore Elite 200
|
Bayside FC Field 1B
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun May 3 | - |
@
Valeo FC 2008 Southcoast
|
270 Huttleston Avenue Fairhaven, MA 02719 - Field 5
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun May 10 | - |
Bayside FC Nor'easter 2008 Boy
|
Providence Country Day School, Waterman Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Bayside FC Field A
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun May 17 | - |
Bruno United FC 2008 RED
|
Providence Country Day School, Waterman Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Bayside FC Field B
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 31 | - |
South Shore Select Commonwealt
|
Providence Country Day School, Waterman Avenue, East Providence, RI, USA - Bayside FC Field 1A
|
8:00 AM EDT |